Building and Site Design Standards Committee

7-Member Committee - terms four (4) years in length
*Started 12/18/2006 with seven (7) original members starting staggered terms

NAME EXPIRATION DATE
Aaron Randell 12/31/2021
Mike Gable 12/31/2022
Meggan Manlove 12/31/2021
Roger L. Volkert 12/31/2022
Myron B. Smith 12/31/2022
Jeffery L. Hatch 12/31/2020
Chris Veloz 12/31/2020