Golf Commission

Name



June York- Vice Chair
Robert (Bobby) Kincaid
Steve Wilson - Secretary
Scott Jacobsen - Chair
Craig Stensgaard

2 year terms:
Linda Estes (Centennial Rep) even years
Vacant (Ridgecrest Rep) odd years

Term Expires



2-28-2018
2-28-2019
2-28-2020
2-28-2021
2-28-2022


2-28-2018
 

Contact


For more information about the Golf Commission, or to be added to the agenda, please contact Scott Jacobsen at (208) 573-2240.